Agricultural machinery and technology - Перелік дилерів

Підприємство / Місто / Населений пункт / Поштовий індекс

Перелік дилерів

Підприємство
Машини

LTC-Korneuburg Generalimport
Johann Pamer Strasse 1
2100 Korneuburg
42

LTC-Korneuburg Generalimport JD
Johann Pamer Strasse 1
2100 Korneuburg
15

Lagerhaus/Technik Center
Johann Pamer Strasse 1
2100 Korneuburg
12

Steyr Center Nord
Kirchsee 1
2111 Harmannsdorf
1

Steyr Center NÖ West
Bahnhofstraße 17
3233 Kilb
58

ORFANDL GmbH
Wiesenweg 4
3800 Göpfritz/Wild
13

Lagerhaus/Technik Center
Galgenbergstraße 24
3910 Zwettl
1

Lagerhaus/Technik Center
Bahnhofstrasse 37
4560 Kirchdorf
6

Lagerhaus/Technik Center
Salzburgerstrasse 69
4800 Attnang Puchheim
1

Lagerhaus/Technik Center
Hauptstrasse 32
8401 Kalsdorf
4

Lagerhaus TechnikCenter Korneuburg
Johann Pamer Strasse 1
A-2100 Korneuburg
171

Lagerhaus TechnikCenter Wr. Neustadt
Lagergasse 3
A-2700 Wr. Neustadt
96

Lagerhaus TechnikCenter Zwettl
Galgenbergstrasse 24
A-3910 Zwettl
207

Lagerhaus TechnikCenter Kirchdorf
Bahnhofstraße 30
A-4560 Kirchdorf
244

Lagerhaus Technik-Center GmbH & CO.KG Attnang-Puchheim
Salzburger Str. 69
A-4800 Attnang-Puchheim
137

BayWaLamag|Technik
Galinastr. 12
A-6820 Frastanz
1

Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Horitschon-Mattersburg eGen
Hauptstraße 99
A-7312 Horitschon
21

Lagerhaus TechnikCenter Kalsdorf
Hauptstrasse 32
A-8401 Kalsdorf
159

Auwers-Segers bvba
Heerle 62
2275 Poederlee
1

Pekass a.s.
Přátelství
10400 Přátelství 987
1

Havlik & Green Power
Lesna-Haje 15
34701 Tachov
1

BV - Technika, a.s.
K vydralinám 705 / 2
72525 Ostrava-Polanka
8

Techagra
Nádražní
800 76805
6

Theinert Maschinenhandel
Unterreußener Str.3
01616 Unterreußen
3

Landmaschinenhandel Feder
Hauptstraße 54 B
03096 Burg /Spreewald
5

NEWTEC Ost Vertriebs-GmbH
Am Kemnitzgrund 20
04626 Schmölln
1

NEWTEC Ost Vertriebs-GmbH
August-Bebel-Straße 19c
04668 Grimma
1

TechnikCenter Grimma GmbH
Gewerbestraße 1
04668 Mutzschen
60

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH
August-Bebel-Straße 19c
04668 Grimma
23

BayWa AG Technik
Heiterer Blick 6
04720 Großweitzschen
109

LVI GmnH
Zweenfurther Str. 9
04827 Gerichshain
1

TST Technsiceh Systeme GmbH
Wiesenweg 1
04934 Hohenleipisch
1

NEWTEC Ost Vertriebs-GmbH
Delitzscher Straße 15
06188 Landsberg/ OT Sietzsch
4

1

Landmaschinen Roschwitz GmbH
Thomas-Müntzer-Straße 39
06406 Bernburg
27

Nebenerwerbslandwirt Heinig
Größnitz 19
06632 Balgstädt
1

LVD Bernard KRONE GmbH
Hallesche Str. 15
06686 Lützen, OT Zorbau
11

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Pölziger Str. 9
06712 Heuckewalde
2

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Naulitzer Straße 47
07546 Gera
24

schkoelandgmbh
Eisenberger Str.17d
07619 Schkölen
1

LTZ Chemnitz GmbH
Mühlauer Straße 11
09232 Hartmannsdorf
58

Autohaus Ehrler GmbH
Bergstraße 1
09376 Oelsnitz
3

BayWa Oberschöna
Alte Salzstrasse 1
09600 Oberschöna
26

ATS Autoteile & Landtechnik Schulz
Hauptstr.2
14778 Wollin
1

NEWTEC Ost Vertriebs-GmbH
Mühlenweg 10
14929 Treuenbrietzen
4

NEWTEC Ost Vertriebs-GmbH
Berliner Straße 7
15328 Manschnow
2

Saalower Agrar GmbH
Zum Kietz 3-5
15838 Gadsdorf
1

SOMA Sondermaschinenbau Dannenwalde GmbH
Blumenower Str. 14
16775 Gransee OT Dannenwalde
1

NH Agrartechnik GmbH
Friedhofweg 1
16845 Sieversdorf-Hohenofen
4

Sieversdorfer Landmaschinen GmbH
Zu den Dossewiesen 3
16845 Sieversdorf
2

BLT Brandenburger Landtechnik GmbH
Liebenthaler Bahnhof 2
16909 Heiligengrabe OT Liebenthal
146

Hawart OMV Landtechnik GmbH
Wulkenziner Str. 16
17033 Neubrandenburg
43

MERKANTIL Export-Import GmbH
Neubrandenburger Strasse 28a
17094 Pragsdorf
1169

Fricke Landtechnik GmbH
Klänhammer Weg 02
17109 Demmin
144

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-Ost GmbH
Dorfstraße 52
17129 Kruckow
20

Seemann Landmaschinen u. Nutzfahrzeuge
Eisberg 7
17166 Groß-Roge
1

Wüstenberg Landtechnik Jördestorf
Teterower Straße 60
17168 Jördestorf
39

Milchhof Hardenbeck GmbH & Co KG
Funkenhagener Straße 15
17268 Boitzenburger Land
4

Landmaschinenhandel & Service GmbH
Basedower Str. 8
17291 Prenzlau-Dedelow
6

MIHG Maschinen-, Instandsetzungs- und Handels GmbH
Zum Dorfteich 4
18196 Dummerstorf, OT Petschow
54

Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH
Tarnower Chaussee 3
18246 Bützow
44

agrotechnic Wüstenberg GmbH
An der Mäker 9
18246 Bützow
41

agrotechnic Wüstenberg GmbH
Am Bahnhof
18246 Kleeth
31

Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH
Ratzeburger Chaussee 11
19205 Gadebusch
59

Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH
Neue Hoffnung 5
19399 Goldberg
29

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Vor dem Bardowicker Felde 1
21357 Bardowick
25

F. Jager Agrarservice und Lohnbetrieb
Große Straße 11
21382 Brietlingen
1

ENEGRO Südergellersen
Oerzer Strasse 16
21394 Südergellersen
1

Schlichting Landmaschinen GmbH
Hauptstraße 10
21439 Marxen
136

Klaus Kapke Land & Kommunaltechnik
Industriestraße 22
21493 Schwarzenbek
1

Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH
Schmiedestr. 6
21493 Elmenhorst-Lanken
48

Heinrich Schmahl Landtechnik GmbH & Co.
Möllner Straße 14 a
21516 Woltersdorf
53

31

Raiffeisen Technik Ostküste GmbH
Otto-Hahn-Str. 9
23701 Eutin
53

Heinrich Schmahl Landtechnik GmbH & Co.
Sebenter Weg 14 a-c
23758 Oldenburg in Holstein
87

Sören Nohns Land & Baumaschinen
Landgestüt 2
23795 Traventhal
4

Raiffeisen Technik HSL GmbH
Rögen 1
23843 Bad Oldesloe
197

LVD Bernard KRONE GmbH
Stecknitztal 21
23881 Alt-Mölln
51

Raiffeisen Technik Ostküste GmbH
Industriestr. 1b-3
24211 Preetz
73

Timo Schallenberg
Havighorster Weg 3
24211 Honigsee
20

Raiffeisen Technik Ostküste GmbH
Rosseer Weg 19-23
24340 Eckernförde
56

Blunk GmbH
Dorfstraße 1
24619 Rendswühren
1

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Timmasper Landstr.14
24622 Gnutz
53

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Raiffeisenstraße 1
24629 Kisdorf
29

Husmann
Auf der Schanze 6
24643 Struvenhütten
1

Land & Bau Kommunalgeräte GmbH
Friedrichstädter Str. 13
24768 Rendsburg
36

Wüstenberg Landtechnik Börm
Dorfstrasse 3
24863 Börm
61

Jodau Maschinenhandel
Wieselhof 29
24941 Flensburg
1

Jodau Maschinenhandel
Wieselhof 29
24941 Flensburg
3

P.Lindberg GmbH
Flensburger Straße 3
24969 Großenwiehe
1

Landtechnik Wanderup Marc Hentschke e. K.
Westerfeld 2
24997 Wanderup
22

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Dorfstr. 48
25364 Westerhorn
32

Agrarservice Bleich
Waldweg 7
25524 Heiligenstedten
1

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Käthe-Kruse-Weg 6
25524 Itzehoe
24

Marco Backhaus
Ridders 38 c
25551 Hohenlockstedt
1

Meifort GmbH & Co. KG
Kastanienweg 4
25578 Dägeling
39

christian sievers
dorfstrasse 8
25588 huje
1

K T L Landtechnik
Burgerweg 28
25727 Frestedt
7

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Blauer Lappen 9
25746 Lohe-Rickelshof
51

Auto Nord Husum
Andreas-Clausen-Straße 1
25813 Husum
1

Raiffeisen Technik Westküste GmbH
Bredtstedter Str. 37
25813 Husum
40

Wüstenberg Landtechnik Husum
Am Schulwald 3-5
25813 Husum
55

Wüstenberg Landtechnik Niebüll
Klanxbüller Straße 9
25899 Niebüll
73

Underbjerg Landtechnik GmbH
Bahnhofstraße 33b
25923 Süderlügum
7

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-West GmbH
Petersfelder Straße 2
26215 Wiefelstede-Spohle
37

Landtechnische Dienstleistungen Kuhlmann
Ginsterstraße 3
26340 Zetel
1

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-West GmbH
Am Bullhamm 12
26441 Jever
14

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-West GmbH
Zu den Norderstücken 1
26607 Aurich
30

CLAAS Weser Ems
Gerhard-Wilhelm-Vogts-Straße 1
26655 Westerstede
28

Sascha Meerpohl
An der Wiek 19
26689 Apen
1

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-West GmbH
Osterende 30
26849 Filsum
16

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Industriestraße Süd 3
26892 Dörpen
8

Langen Fahrzeug- & Metalltechnik GmbH
Am Wattberg 46
26903 Surwold
1

Landtechnik Büsing+Lübben GbR
Rosenstraße 5
26931 Elsfleth
1

T.Schröder
Oberströmische-Seite
26939 Ovelgönne
1

Raven GmbH
Werner-von-Siemens-Straße 4
27232 Sulingen
6

IK Maschinenbau
Dorfstraße 39
27324 Hämelhausen
1

Weber Land und Gartentechnik
Langestr. 71
27336 Rethem/Aller
5

AGRAVIS Technik Weser-Aller GmbH
Hauptstraße 59
27404 Gyhum-Nartum
58

Fricke Landmaschinen GmbH
Wichernstraße 2
27404 Gyhum-Bockel
603

Harald Witz Landtechnik
Wiesenstraße 30
27449 Kutenholz
3

Holger Suhr
Holler Landstr. 64
27798 Hude
1

CLAAS Weser Ems
Heidkamper Weg 14
27801 Neerstedt
12

Raiffeisen Technik Nord-West GmbH
Ochholter Str. 1
27804 Berne-Neuenkoop
14

Fritz Brandt Landmaschinen
Hodenberger Str. 40
28355 Bremen
446

NEWTEC West Vertriebsgesellschaft für Agrartechnik mbH
Ahrnkenstraße 64
28790 Schwanewede-Brundorf
11

Ekkehard Müller GmbH
Gutenbergstr.3
28816 Stuhr
1

NEWTEC West Vertriebsgesellschaft für Agrartechnik mbH
Hannoversche Str. 45
28857 Syke-Heiligenfelde
5

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Lüneburger Heerstraße 77
29223 Celle
15

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Bahnhofstraße 26
29355 Beedenbostel
10

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Wunderbütteler Kirchweg 4-6
29378 Wittingen
45

Lohnunternehmen Wieckenberg
Langenhorst 11
29479 Jameln
1

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Hansestraße 30
29525 Uelzen
30

Eggers Landmaschinen Inh. Erhard Eggers e.K.
Salzwedeler Straße 8
29562 Suhlendorf
388

Auktionshaus
Hambostel 5
29614 Soltau
25

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Am Buschfeld 15
29640 Schneverdingen
38

AGRAVIS Technik Weser-Aller GmbH
Kupferweg 1
29664 Walsrode
41

Landw. Lohnu. Stefan Volbers
Drebberweg 15
29690 Engehausen
2

AGRAVIS Technik Weser-Aller GmbH
Levester Straße 14
30890 Barsinghausen-Göxe
39

Hundertmark GbR
Gr. Bergstr. 52
30989 Gehrden
12

AGRAVIS Technik Raiffeisen GmbH
Walter-Althoff-Straße 5
31167 Bockenem
10

NEWTEC West Vertriebsgesellschaft für Agrartechnik mbH
Alfred-Delp-Straße 2-4
31177 Harsum
9

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Neu-Steinbrücker-Weg 2
31185 Söhlde-Hoheneggelsen
2

Raiffeisen Technik Grasdorf GmbH
Lindener Bergsfeld 8
31188 Holle
134

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Mödesser Str. 11
31234 Edemissen
14

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
An der Bundesstraße 1
31246 Ilsede-Gadenstedt
84

Raiffeisen-Warengenossenschaft Osthannover eG
Raiffeisenstraße 8
31303 Burgdorf
9

RWG Osthannover eG
Raiffeisenstraße 8
31311 Uetze
5

AGRAVIS Technik Weser-Aller GmbH
Am Gewerbepark 1
31582 Nienburg
34

Gosewehr Agrartechnik e.K.
Märendamm 19
31603 Diepenau OT Essern
2

AGRAVIS Technik Weser-Aller GmbH
Rusbender Str. 43
31675 Bückeburg-Rusbend
8

Dierks GbR
Ziegeleistr. 1
31691 Seggebruch
1

Vehling Motorgeräte GmbH&Co.KG
Volksdorf 35
31715 Meerbeck
1

HEKMAN GmbH
Heuweg 2
32339 Espelkamp
1

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Gestringer Str. 47
32339 Espelkamp
7

Raiffeisen-Landbund eG
Döhrener Str. 23
32469 Petershagen OT Döhren
1

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Heidensche Straße 73
32791 Lage
67

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Nieheimer Str. 3-5
32839 Steinheim
20

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Rieseler Feld 18
33034 Brakel
30

Schulte-Hage
Menkenberg 6
33142 Buren
1

Raiffeisen Westfalen Mitte eG
Oberer Westring 28
33142 Büren
1

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Ferdinand-Henze-Str. 2-4
33154 Salzkotten
40

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Industriestraße 26
33161 Hövelhof
10

moBiel GmbHH
Otto-Brenner-Straße 242
33604 Bielefeld
1

T. Noak Land- & Baumaschinentechnik
Voßheide 2
33824 Werther
4

AGROSPOL, Malý Bor a.s.
Malý Bor 144
34101 Horažďovice
1

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Fritzlarer Straße 43
34281 Gudensberg
48

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Industriestr. 19b
34369 Hofgeismar
42

Farmerservice Fülling
Desenbergstr. 125
34414 Warburg / Daseburg
451

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Lütkefeld 20
34414 Warburg
50

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Ziegelhütter Weg 8a
34497 Korbach
85

Landtechnik LZA GmbH
Am freien Hof 32
34560 Fritzlar
8

AGRAVIS Technik Hessen-Pfalz GmbH
Brautäcker 8
34560 Fritzlar
7

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Kasseler Straße 28
34576 Homberg/Efze
21

Raiffeisen Kuhrhessen Thüringrn
Kasseler str. 28
34576 Homberg
1

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Erich - Rohde - Straße 14
34613 Schwalmstadt - Ziegenhain
22

Steuerwald
Rietweg 11
34628 Willingshausen-Merzhausen
1

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Marburger Straße 84a
35043 Marburg - Cappel
17

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Siegener Straße 34
35066 Frankenberg/Eder
28

AXB Landtechnik und Werkstatt
Kreuzstraße 15
35117 Münchhausen
1

Zörb Landtechnik e.K.
Am Weiher 3
35398 Gießen-Lützellinden
31

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Langgöns
Raiffeisenstraße 2 - 6
35428 Langgöns
34

FRIEDRICH electronic GmbH & Co. KG
Holzmühler Weg 100
35457 Lollar
1

AGRAVIS Technik Hessen-Pfalz GmbH
Europastraße 6
36088 Hünfeld
2

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH
Europastr. 6
36088 Hünfeld-Michelsrombach
3

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Ruhrstrauch 6-8
36100 Petersberg
42

Leinweber Landtechnik e.K.
In der Eller 5
36119 Neuhof - Dorfborn
94

Landmaschinen Wehner
Hohensteg 2
36163 Poppenhausen
1

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Robert-Bunsen-Straße 5
36179 Bebra
26

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Konrad-Zuse-Straße 15
36251 Bad Hersfeld
31

Landtechnik LZA GmbH
Karl-Bröger-Straße 5
36304 Alsfeld
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Alsfeld
Oberste Elpersweide 1
36304 Alsfeld
41

Achim Rausch Getreideanlagen - Futtermittel
Alte Bahnhofstr. 15
36341 Lauterbach Wallenrod
2

Betriebshof Magistrat der Kreisstadt Lauterbach
Marktplatz 14
36341 Lauterbach/Hessen
1

AGRAVIS Technik Raiffeisen GmbH
Raiffeisenstraße 5
37124 Göttingen-Rosdorf
22

AGRAVIS Technik Raiffeisen GmbH
Am Kalbesbrook 13
37154 Northeim
22

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Reichensächser Str. 25
37287 Wehretal - Hoheneiche
16

Landwirtschaftszentrum "Unstruttal"e.G
Küllstedter Straße 28
37351 Dingelstädt
1

NEWTEC West Vertriebsgesellschaft für Agrartechnik mbH
Am Anger 21
37574 Einbeck-Dassensen
5

Allemann

37581 Bad Gandersheim
1

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Helmstedter Straße 18
38154 Königslutter
24

7

K.P. Sievers
Breitestr.16
38272 Burgdorf
1

AGRAVIS Technik Raiffeisen GmbH
Im Gewerbegebiet 1
38315 Schladen
24

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
An der Alten Mühle 8
38327 Semmenstedt
38

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Im Häg 8
38474 Tülau-Voitze
21

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Am Bahnhof 99 b
38486 Apenburg-Winterfeld
24

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Am Bahnhof 18
38539 Müden/Aller
11

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH
Gewerbering West 14
39240 Calbe / Saale
87

AGRAVIS Technik Heide-Altmark GmbH
Kurze Straße 10
39576 Stendal / Borstel
18

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Schwalmtal-Waldniel
Industriestraße 4
41366 Schwalmtal-Waldniel
25

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Zentrum
Alfred Nobel Allee 2
41569 Rommerskirchen
41

ROPA Fahrzeug- und Maschinenbau GmbH
Wimenweg 14
41751 Viersen-Boisheim
10

GA-TEC Gabelstaplertechnik GmbH
Freie-Vogel-Str.
44263 Dortmund
2

Baumaschinen Vortmann GmbH&Co.KG
Lise-Meitner-Str.20
45768 Marl
1

Raiffeisen Hohe Mark eG
Am Sägewerk 77
46286 Dorsten
1

Landtechnik Schulze Lammers
Einsteinstraße 1a
46325 Borken
1

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Weseler Straße 2
46325 Borken
23

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Weseler Straße 2
46325 Borken
9

AGROTEC GmbH & Co. KG
Schwietering 10
46348 Raesfeld
60

Elisabeth Schlütter
Barloer Ringstrasse 20
46399 Bocholt
4

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Rees
Melatenweg 67
46459 Rees
23

Technik Center Alpen GmbH
Weseler Strasse 28
46519 Alpen
120

Raiffeisen Waren-Zentrale
Siemensstr. 26-28
47608 Geldern
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Geldern
Siemensstraße 26-28
47608 Geldern
20

Sunchamp GbR
Milchweg 69
47608 Geldern-Pont
1

CARL POSTERTZ GmbH & Co. KG
Am Weidenbusch 1
47929 Grefrath
77

Spezialmaschinen für den Galabauer Winfried Anthöfer
Breslauer Straße 115
48157 Münster
1

TecVis GmbH
Weseler Str. 603
48163 Münster
35

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Hellegraben 19
48231 Warendorf
3

HUESKER Synthetic GmbH
Im Brömken 5
48249 Dülmen
2

Benedikt Kordel Landmaschinen
Schmedehausen - Domhof 48
48268 Greven
48

TraktorLED
Walingen 5
48329 Havixbeck
9

Agrartechnik Altenberge
Kümperstiege 2
48341 Altenberge
163

Feuerstraeter GmbH
Westkirchener Str.25
48361 Beelen
20

H & M Herbers GbR
Dorfstraße 27
48465 Engden
1

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Dornierstraße 7
48477 Hörstel
23

LVD Bernard KRONE GmbH
Max-Eyth-Str. 1
48480 Spelle
597

HARVEST PARK GmbH
Darwinstrasse 1
48488 Emsbüren
65

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Tiggelwerkweg 2
48488 Emsbüren
11

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH - Melktechnik
Wettringerstr. 70
48565 Steinfurt
8

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Wettringer Straße 70
48565 Steinfurt
23

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Marie-Curie-Straße 4
48599 Gronau
36

WEBERS GmbH
Schagern 22
48612 Horstmar
11

Wernsmann Industrieservice GmbH
Naendorf 77
48629 Metelen
1

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Darfelder Weg 105
48653 Coesfeld
19

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Am Bahndamm 1
48683 Ahaus-Wessum
41

Schulze Wilmert Fahrzeugbau
Alstätter Str.15
48683 Ahaus
1

detmer-trading
Hauswörmannsweg 153
49082 Osnabrück
2

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Zur Fünte 4
49326 Melle-Wellingholzhausen
151

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Brokamp 3
49326 Melle
49

Günter Schmihing GmbH
Schützenstrasse 77
49326 Melle
24

Duyn Land- und Baumaschinen Vertriebs GmbH
Erich-Kästner-Str. 14
49377 Vechta
1

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Rickermanns Esch 8
49549 Ladbergen
21

LT-Börse,Th. van der Mee GmbH
Arndtstraße 4
49565 Bramsche-Achmer
12

Nibberich Agrardienst
Lingener Str. 9
49584 Fürstenau
6

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Osnabrücker Straße 33
49584 Fürstenau
2

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Hinterm Meyerhof 56
49593 Bersenbrück-Ahausen
7

CLAAS Weser Ems
Ermker Weg 15
49696 Molbergen
47

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Kopenhagener Straße 1
49716 Meppen-Versen
68

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Emmener Straße 1
49716 Meppen-Versen
85

TecVis GmbH
Schwefinger Straße 1
49716 Meppen-Nödike
1

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH
Kopenhagener Straße 1
49716 Meppen
157

D. Lankhorst & Co. GmbH
Uelsener Straße 31
49828 Neuenhaus
170

Technik Center Alpen GmbH
Aachener Str. 61
50126 Bergheim
14

Fietz Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Industriestr. 9-11
51399 Burscheid
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Wipperfürth
Bahnstraße 27
51688 Wipperfürth
75

Risto GbR
Zum Schlahn 12 - 14
51709 Marienheide
9

Meurer Landtechnik GmbH
Wiesenstr. 4
52249 Eschweiler
4

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Roisdorf
Herseler Straße 10
53332 Bornheim-Roisdorf
3

Obstbaugeräte Ippendorf
Bergstr.25
53343 Wachtberg
1

Technik Center Alpen GmbH
Im Broich 16
53559 Rheinbach
25

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Zülpich
Am Meilenstein 6
53909 Zülpich
7

E.Backes Landmaschinen
Hauptstr. 15
54316 Ollmuth
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Hermeskeil
Klosterstraße 9
54411 Hermeskeil
18

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Wintrich
Moselweinstraße 84a
54487 Wintrich
4

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Wittlich
Max-Planck-Straße 2
54516 Wittlich
19

Leo Thiesgen Agrar- und Fördertechnik GmbH
Tiergartenstraße 12
54552 Steiningen
19

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Prüm
St. Vither Straße 66
54595 Prüm
28

Technik-Center-Prüm GmbH
Rudolf-Diesel-Str. 15
54595 Prüm
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Saulheim
Am Sörgenlocher Weg 1
55291 Saulheim
19

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Langenlonsheim
Naheweinstraße 233
55450 Langenlonsheim
4

Sagel Agrartechnik
Im Weiersweiler 2
55624 Rhaunen
74

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Kastellaun
Raiffeisenstraße 17
56288 Kastellaun
36

Enisej-Automobile
Industriestr 16
56355 Nastätten
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG GMZ
Nickenicher Straße 14
56642 Kruft
165

Weber Maschinentechnik GmbH
Im Boden 5-8,10
57334 Bad-Laasphe
1

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Zum Auerain 1
57339 Erndtebrück-Womelsdorf
11

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Im Gewerbegebiet 2
57368 Lennestadt - Oedingen
11

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Im Gewerbegebiet 2
57368 Lennestadt
18

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Flammersfeld
Siebengebirgsstraße 17
57632 Flammersfeld
15

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Ruhrstrasse 19
58730 Fröndenberg
24

Hepping GmbH & Co. KG
Am Pickhammer 8
58802 Balve
137

Holtkötter Maschinenhandel
Massener Strasse 5
59174 Kamen
3

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Hammer Str. 92
59269 Beckum
14

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Raiffeisenstraße 25
59387 Ascheberg
17

TecVis GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Straße 31-33
59399 Olfen
26

AGRAVIS Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Straße 33
59399 Olfen
57

AGRAVIS Technik BvL GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Straße 31
59399 Olfen
44

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH
Robert-Bosch-Straße 31
59399 Olfen
18

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Schmiedeweg 1
59457 Werl-Oberbergstraße
19

Lorenz Rubarth Landtechnik GmbH
Herringsener Weg 1
59609 Anröchte-Altengeseke
37

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Herringsener Weg 1
59609 Anröchte-Altengeseke
2

AGRAVIS Technik Saltenbrock GmbH
Zum Osterfeld 8
59872 Meschede
16

AGRAVIS Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH
Zum Osterfeld 7
59872 Meschede-Remblinghausen
47

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Friedberg
Raiffeisenstraße 30
61169 Friedberg
9

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Im Niederfeld 4
63589 Linsengericht - Altenhaßlau
46

Hufgard Technik
Antoniusstrasse 2-4
63768 Hösbach
1

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Im Bruch 9
63897 Miltenberg
5

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Riedstadt
Oppenheimer Straße 26
64560 Riedstadt-Wolfskehlen
4

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Lorsch
In der Wolfshecke 4
64653 Lorsch
32

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Limburg
Weserstraße 6
65549 Limburg
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Diez
Robert-Bosch-Str. 34
65582 Diez
31

Agrarservice-F.K.Gundert
Schöne Aussicht
65597 Hünfelden-Mensfelden
1

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Zweibrücken
Etzelweg 223
66482 Zweibrücken
7

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Lebach
Dillinger Straße 124
66822 Lebach
11

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Kusel
Industriestraße 37
66869 Kusel
17

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Dannstadt-Schauernheim
Auf der unteren Weide 2
67125 Dannstadt-Schauernheim
14

Fa.Josef Fischer
Forster Str.23
67150 Niederkirchen
5

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Grünstadt
Brückenstraße 6
67269 Grünstadt
16

Andreas Fleischmann
Jahnstraße 8
67483 Edesheim
5

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Gundersheim
An der Weidenmühle 27
67598 Gundersheim
14

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Servicestation Heddesheim
Am Bundesbahnhof 3
68542 Heddesheim
8

aro Gebäudedienste GmbH
Schmollerstraße 136 A
70378 Stuttgart
1

H.-P. Holster
Kurmärkerstr. 32
70569 Stuttgart
8

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Heerstraße 2
71083 Herrenberg Gültstein
10

Landmaschinen Ungericht
Wieshof
72224 Ebhausen
1

HIMEL Maschinen GmbH&Co.KG
Mittelhofen 11
72393 Baden-Württemberg - Burladingen
11

Agrar-Systeme Hornung
Hauptstraße 14
73485 Unterschneidheim-Zöbingen
141

Mandel Landtechnik
Schulgasse 15
74235 Erlenbach
2

Thomas Munz

74348 Lauffen
1

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Robert Bosch Str. 11
74632 Neuenstein
14

Landhandel Klotz
Metzdorfer Straße 15
74639 Zweifingen
5

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Industriepark 3
74706 Osterburken
8

Odenwald Technik
Im Eichelberg 13
74722 Buchen
5

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH
Industrieparkstraße 5
74731 Walldürn
13

Agrom GmbH
Kapellenweg 18
74842 Billigheim
6

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Bruchsal
Heinrich-Hertz-Strasse 10
76646 Bruchsal
35

Landtechnik Wendt
Ludwig-Erhard Straße 3
76684 Östringen
26

RWZ Rhein-Main eG Agrartechnik Herxheim
Alzheimer Weg 1a
76863 Herxheim
2

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Appenweier
Sanderstrasse 21
77767 Appenweier
78

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Forsttechnik Steinach
Josef-Maier-Straße 7
77790 Steinach
28

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Lahr
Güterhallenstraße 5/2
77933 Lahr
8

Landw. Lohnbetrieb
Im Haargarten 1
77974 Meißenheim
1

Technikzentrum Bäurer
Robert-Gerwig-Str. 6
78166 Donaueschingen
2

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Donaueschingen
Güterstrasse 16
78166 Donaueschingen
28

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Mühlhausen
Bleuelhag 4
78259 Mühlhausen-Ehingen
4

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH
Alemannenstraße 5
78333 Stockach
19

CLAAS Tuningen
Neue Wiesen 3
78609 Tuningen
12

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Teningen
Friedrich-Meyer-Str. 27
79331 Teningen
42

CLAAS Baden
Niederwaldstrasse 1
79336 Herbolzheim
17

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Müllheim
Eisenbahnstraße 8
79379 Müllheim
29

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH
Industrieparkstr. 5
79731 Walldürn
2

27

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Agrartechnik Tiengen
Weilheimer Straße 15-17
79761 Waldshut-Tiengen
37

Thoma Holz und Maschinenhandel e.K.
Dorfstrasse 6
79807 Lottstetten
1

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Aidlinger Str. 1
82395 Obersöchering
17

BayWa AG
Straßäcker 31
82418 Murnau
40

BayWa GMZ SÜD
Hohenthanner Str. 4
83104 Schönau
249

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Kirchbergstr. 1
83355 Grabenstätt-Erlstätt
15

BayWa Griesstätt
Rosenheimer Str. 51
83556 Griesstätt
6

BayWa
Zur Festwiese 1
84048 Mainburg
1

Schütz Landmaschinen OHG
Oberdeggenbach 200
84069 Schierling
32

ROPA Fahrzeug- und Maschinenbau GmbH
Sittelsdorf 24
84097 Herrngiersdorf
18

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Ettenkofen 18
84152 Mengkofen
106

Dragotec International GmbH
Hub 7
84329 Wurmannsquick
8

TECNOMAIS GmbH & Co. KG
Aufeldstr. 1
84332 Hebertsfelden
4

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Franz-Marc-Str. 12
84513 Töging am Inn
170

BayWa GMZ Manching
Weberstraße 9
85077 Manching
131

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Kronwiedstraße 2a
85088 Vohburg
80

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Bürgermeister-Sgoff-Straße 2
85391 Allershausen
2

CONVAERO GmbH
Landshuter Str. 29
85435 Erding
1

BayWa Feldkirchen
Hohenlindner Str. 31
85622 Feldkirchen
8

Lohnunternehmen Bramberger GmbH
Münchner Str. 209
85757 Karlsfeld
1

BayWa Schwaben-Nord
Markterstr. 2
86405 Erlingen
9

Xaver Hartl
Augsburger Straße 20a
86444 Affing
4

CLAAS Schwaben
Aichacher Strasse 18
86453 Dasing
4

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Neurieder Weg 30-32
86609 Donauwörth
11

Alfred Wirth GmbH
Industriering 1
86675 Buchdorf
1

BayWa Vertrieb Landtechnik
Sonnenstr. 2
86860 Jengen
12

BayWa GMZ Mindelheim
Allgäuerstr. 38
87711 Mindelheim
128

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Memmingerstr. 36
87746 Erkheim
38

Baertschi Agrartecnic Deutschland GmbH
Kartonstr. 6
88255 Baienfurt
1

Agrom Agrar- und Kommunaltechnik GmbH
Pfrunger Straße 17
88377 Riedhausen
26

Agrom Agrar- und Kommunaltechnik GmbH
Pfrungerstraße 17-20
88377 Riedhausen
105

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Petrusstraße 4
88436 Oberessendorf
11

Agrom Agrar- und Kommunaltechnik GmbH
Ringstraße 10
88524 Uttenweiler
44

6

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Servicestation Neufrach
Am Riedweg 2
88682 Salem-Neufrach
13

NATURATEC GmbH
Zeppelinring 4
88696 Owingen
1

CLAAS Württemberg GmbH
Magirusstr. 17
89129 Langenau
67

BayWa GMZ Erbach
Riedmühle 1
89155 Erbach
96

BayWa Mittelfranken
Von-Raumerstr. 7
91550 Dinkelsbühl
114

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Caspar-Othmayr-Straße 10
91560 Heilsbronn
8

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Steinauer Weg 13
91589 Aurach
50

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Bahnhofstraße 34
91717 Wassertrüdingen
5

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Hauptstr. 2
92262 Schwend
41

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Berchinger Str. 29
92342 Freystadt
10

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Max-Planck-Str. 12
92421 Schwandorf
21

Thomas Ruhland
Haslarn 13
92431 Neunburg v. W.
1

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Auf der Haide 8
92665 Altenstadt a.d. Waldnaab
28

BayWa
Edekastraße 8
93083 Obertraubling
132

BayWa Pfatter
Straubinger Straße 14
93102 Pfatter
3

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Altenstadter Str. 6
93413 Cham
20

ltzb...pregler
Am Hirtenbühl 1
93413 Cham
1

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Kringeller Str. 84
94116 Hutthurm
15

Ilg Ernst
Pötzerreut 8a
94133 Röhrnbach
3

54

BayWa Niederbayern
Sensfelder Straße 34
94315 Straubing
123

BayWa Ostbayern Neumaschinen
Senefelder Str. 34
94315 Straubing
8

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Schönauer Str. 29
94424 Arnstorf
21

BayWa Adldorf
Industriestr. 11
94428 Eichendorf
4

CLAAS Südostbayern GmbH
Bundestraße 49
94554 Moos-Langenisarhofen
9

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Helmut-Sandler-Str. 2
95482 Gefrees
36

BayWa AG
Hafenstrasse 5
96052 Bamberg
47

BayWa Oberfranken
Hafenstraße 5
96052 Bamberg
57

BayWa AG - Kommunal-Vertriebszentrum Franken
Hafenstraße 5
96052 Bamberg
45

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Steinäcker 4
96132 Schlüsselfeld-Elsendorf
4

CLAAS Nordostbayern GmbH & Co. KG
Heroldsleite 16
96142 Hollfeld
42

BayWa Burgkunstadt
Karl-Eugen-Fischer-Str. 2
96224 Burgkunstadt
40

BayWa Giebelstadt
An der Goldleite 1
97232 Giebelstadt
57

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Südstraße 6
97258 Gollhofen
16

BayWa Weinbautechnik Zentrum Volkach
Dieselstraße 2
97332 Volkach
15

Josef Kasper Landmaschinen
Kirchgasse 6
97529 Alitzheim
34

BayWa Unterfranken
Am Angertor 8
97618 Wülfershausen
77

CLAAS Main-Donau GmbH & Co. KG
Am Angertor 8
97618 Wülfershausen
2

Agrartechnik Volker Landgraf GmbH
Auf der Bündt 11
97645 Ostheim/Rhön
144

Volker Landgraf GmbH
Auf Der Bündt 11
97645 Ostheim/Rhön
1

ZG Raiffeisen Technik
Breiter Weg 2
97877 Wertheim
1

ZG Raiffeisen Technik GmbH Servicestation
Falk-Müller-Str. 4
97941 Tauberbischofheim
14

BAGeno Raffeisen eG
Unterer Wasen 30
97980 Markelsheim
3

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Hauptstrasse 91
98617 Ritschenhausen
4

Raiffeisen-Techni-Trak GmbH
Am Feldschlößchen 8
99439 Buttelstedt
21

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Thomas-Müntzer-Siedlung 18
99713 Ebeleben
46

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Halle-Kasseler-Straße 11a
99752 Wipperdorf
14

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Am Marbach 12
99869 Tüttleben
14

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Gewerbepark 3
99947 Bad Langensalza
10

Werksvertretung Dirk Olbert
Gebeseer Straße 8d
99958 Gräfentonna
1

Raiffeisen Waren GmbH
Raiffeisenstraße 1
99998 Weinbergen - Bollstedt
5

Johannes Mertz A/S
Holger Brodthagensvej 6
4800 Nykøbing F
4

Alsø Agrosalg I/S
Rødvej 8
4930 Maribo
4

Karl Mertz A/S
Stenstrupvej 2
4990 Sakskøbing
6

Møller Andersen ApS
Nykøbingvej 295, Radsted
4990 Sakskøbing
31

Hindsholm Maskinforretning A/S
Møllevangen 2 - 4
5300 Kerteminde
17

O. Søndergaard & Sønner A/S
Bogensevej 33
5450 Otterup
26

Kragmann Middelfart A/S
Værkstedsvej 8-10
5500 Middelfart
88

KSM Maskinservice ApS
Skovgyden 1
5540 Ullerslev
3

Grønnemose Maskinforretning ApS
Industrivej 6
5560 Aarup
5

Ovethi - Dansk Dæk Service A/S
Odensevej 35-37
5591 Gelsted
188

Egebjerg Smedie ApS
Alpevej 21
5771 Stenstrup
20

J. Dyhr A/S
Teglværksvej 8
5892 Gudbjerg
1

Kædeby Maskinforretning A/S
Kædebyvej 1
5932 Humble
4

Elkær Maskinstation I/S
Kidingvej 34 Bovrup
6200 Aabenraa
3

Hans Holm A/S
Navervej 5
6360 Tinglev
4

TBS Maskinpower – Toftlund
Ørderup Kirkevej 43
6520 Toftlund
4

P. N. Maskiner A/S
Koldingvej 17
6630 Rødding
40

A. P. Jørgensen
Plantagevej 12
6760 Ribe
4

Brdr. Holst Sørensen A/S
Obbekærvej 105-107, Obbekær
6760 Ribe
402

Skærbæk Maskinforretning
Aabenraavej 17
6780 Skærbæk
38

Ole Jakobsens Maskinforretning
Østvej 7
6870 Ølgod
1

Brande Maskincenter ApS
Fynsvej 1
7330 Brande
63

VIBO Maskiner A/S
Klochsvej 67
7441 Bording
27

Lyngfeldt A/S
Langskovvej 4
8370 Hadsten
7

Hammershøj Smede- og Maskinforretning
Stadionvej 2, Tjele
8830 Tjele
56

Almas Aalborg Maskinforretning A/S
Gugvej 138
9210 Aalborg
67

Damgaarden Auto & Maskiner
Røgildvej 60
9460 Brovst
2

Suldrup Maskinforretning A/S
Hjedsbækvej 349
9541 Suldrup
182

Scan Agro A/S
Østergade 65
9560 Hadsund
8

Finn Aagesen
Nibevej 116
9640 Farsø
1

Midtfjord Agro ApS
Sønderport 137
9670 Løgstør
1

Riestenpatt GmbH
Lindenstrasse 100
49191 Belm
1

Euro Agrar S.à.r.l
38 Route de la Pépinière
67160 Wissembourg
2

Baehrel agri
5b, rue de Prés
67521 Marlenheim
25

MRA GmbH
14A route de Wissembourg
67690 Hatten
75

CMB Agricultural machinery ltd.
Rathnawooraun
F26 YY58 Killala
1

Becla S.A.
14, rue Gewan
05434 Niederdonven (L)
16

Agrar Service Schwarz S.C.
21 rue de Buschdorf
L-8705 Useldange
2

Agramex
Hoekvaartweg 34
1771RP Wieringerwerf
1

Abemec bv
Pater van den Elsenlaan 4
5462 GG Veghel
1

Harvest 4 you
Rooseveltlaan 10
5466 AB Veghel
10

vd Berkmortel Handelsmij.
Stikker 24
5721VD Asten
2

handelsonderneming wim wensink
hazenberg 30
6971LC Brummen
2

Bomech B.V.
zandhuisweg 36
7665 SH Albergen
4

Alasco B.V.
Agelerweg 11
7667 SE Reutum Niederlande
1

weidenaar mechanisatie
It Rak 1
8406ex tijnje
2

entrak
Hoofdweg 2
9337pa Westervelde
3

PPW Bartex Michał Bartoszek
Sobieska Wola II 93
23-110 Krzczonów
1

AgroCentrum
Rolnicza 2
46-300 Olesno
10

AGRAVIS Technik Center GmbH / Agrom
Łubowo 15E
62-260 Łubowo
5

F.H.U Jarosław Chmura
Staszica 39
64-600 Oborniki
1

winlin ab
stenkyrka gräne
62442 tingstäde
1

If you have any questions, comments or concerns, please call us.

02504 / 888 65 65
Cookies assist us in providing our websites. You accept that we set cookies by using our website. More information
OK